Wersja do wydruku Wersja PDF
Details of the relation: Modlin Lotnisko -> Legionowo
Departure
08:02
Modlin Lotnisko
Arrival
08:38
Legionowo

Travel time: 0h 36min

Distance: 24 km

The number of changes: 1

Train numberDepartureFromRelationArrivalTo
ZL91808:02Modlin LotniskoModlin Lotnisko -> Modlin 08:12Modlin
RL98618 9861908:22ModlinModlin -> Warszawa Lotn. Chopina08:38Legionowo
Wersja do wydruku Wersja PDF
Departure
08:28
Modlin Lotnisko
Arrival
09:02
Legionowo

Travel time: 0h 34min

Distance: 24 km

The number of changes: 1

Train numberDepartureFromRelationArrivalTo
ZL92008:28Modlin LotniskoModlin Lotnisko -> Modlin 08:38Modlin
RE905166008:48ModlinCiechanów -> Warszawa Gdańska09:02Legionowo
Wersja do wydruku Wersja PDF
Departure
08:43
Modlin Lotnisko
Arrival
09:21
Legionowo

Travel time: 0h 38min

Distance: 24 km

The number of changes: 1

Train numberDepartureFromRelationArrivalTo
ZL92208:43Modlin LotniskoModlin Lotnisko -> Modlin 08:53Modlin
R905160609:03ModlinCiechanów -> Warszawa Gdańska09:21Legionowo
Wersja do wydruku Wersja PDF
Departure
09:02
Modlin Lotnisko
Arrival
09:37
Legionowo

Travel time: 0h 35min

Distance: 24 km

The number of changes: 1

Train numberDepartureFromRelationArrivalTo
ZL92409:02Modlin LotniskoModlin Lotnisko -> Modlin 09:12Modlin
RL98620 9862109:22ModlinModlin -> Warszawa Lotn. Chopina09:37Legionowo
Wersja do wydruku Wersja PDF
Departure
09:42
Modlin Lotnisko
Arrival
10:19
Legionowo

Travel time: 0h 37min

Distance: 24 km

The number of changes: 1

Train numberDepartureFromRelationArrivalTo
ZL92609:42Modlin LotniskoModlin Lotnisko -> Modlin 09:52Modlin
10:02ModlinNasielsk -> Warszawa Gdańska10:19Legionowo
Wersja do wydruku Wersja PDF